Official MikroTik Dealer

Levering binnen 1 tot 5 werkdagen

Betaal veilig met iDEAL of PayPal

Beveiligde SSL verbinding

  • Patch kabel MM OM3 LC-LC/APC DUP 50/125 (2m)

This fiber optic patch cable, made with Corning's SMF-28 Ultra Fiber has a APC or "Ultra Physical Contact" polish on the fiber optic connector endfaces. This polish results in a highly radius domed endface surface that optimizes physical contact between the mated fiber cores. This fiber optic patch cable is guaranteed to meet or exceed industry standards.

Geef beoordeling

Om een beoordeling te schrijven moet u inloggen of zich registreren

Patch kabel MM OM3 LC-LC/APC DUP 50/125 (2m)

  • Model: MM/LC-LC/APC-2M
  • Beschikbaarheid: 10 - 15 Werkdagen
  • €22,99

  • Excl. BTW: €19,00